Details of II Year Students

Student Roll No.  Name  
11241A0401  A Manish  
11241A0402  Abdul Junaid  
11241A0403  Aravind Ch  
11241A0404  Are Ashok Varma  
11241A0405  Basi Reddy Venkata Abhinay Reddy  
11241A0406  Bharath Vemula  
11241A0407  Bhaskaruni Aditya  
11241A0408  Boda Naresh Babu  
11241A0409  Boddu Sindhura   
11241A0410  Bonala Sai Prasad  
11241A0411  Chennadi Archana  
11241A0412  Dasari Saneev Prasad  
11241A0413  Datla Rijutha  
11241A0414  Duluganti Sathish   
11241A0415  G Pavan Kumar  
11241A0416  G Sirisha  
11241A0417  Gadapa Sai Charan   
11241A0418  Gajender Jyothirmai  
11241A0419  Goli Haritha  
11241A0420  Gundala Sphoorthy  
11241A0421  Gundrath Thirumalesh  
11241A0422  Gundu Bhaskar Sai Teja  
11241A0423  Gurram Vinith  
11241A0424  Immanni Lavanya  
11241A0425  Jissmol James  
11241A0426  Jnana Gayathri Penumetcha  
11241A0427  Karthik Enjeti  
11241A0428  Katikala Harish  
11241A0429  Katta Manoj Kumar  
11241A0430  Kinnera Chintamaneni  
11241A0431  M Sai Teja  
11241A0432  Maloth Praveen Naik  
11241A0433  Mangalagiri Bhaskar  
11241A0434  Md Amer  
11241A0435  Merugu Manideep  
11241A0436  Mohammad Akram  
11241A0437  Muppavaram Sai Krishna  
11241A0438  Myakala Madhu  
11241A0439  Myakala Shiva Kumar   
11241A0440  N Jayanth   
11241A0441  Nanimela Srija Reddy  
11241A0442  Naveen Reddy Chilumula  
11241A0443  Nenavath Vikram Babu  
11241A0444  Nutula Apoorva  
11241A0445  Parasa Amit Samuel  
11241A0446  Pesingi Bhavani  
11241A0447  S Shrujan Reddy  
11241A0448  Sangu Umashankar  
11241A0449  Siddanatham Sai Akhila Vardhan   
11241A0450  Silaparasetti Mounika  
11241A0451  Susheela Sunkara  
11241A0452  Talluri Anusha  
11241A0453  Talluri Venkata Siva Bharath  
11241A0454  Thummaluru Ravali  
11241A0455  U S Sindhuja   
11241A0456  Vadlamudi Prasanna  
11241A0457  Vasantham Vasavi  
11241A0458  Vineeth Reddy K  
11241A0459  Vudutha Ramya  
11241A0460  Yempalla Rajani Kanth  
11241A0461  Addika Sowmik Reddy  
11241A0462  Adimoolam Srujana  
11241A0463  B Ojeswini   
11241A0464  Bachalakura Sravya  
11241A0465  Bandarupalli Sravya  
11241A0466  Bassi Pathe Singh  
11241A0467  Battula Navneeth Krishna  
11241A0468  Bhukya Srinu  
11241A0469  Bokka Bharath Kumar  
11241A0470  Bolleddu Prashanth  
11241A0471  Busi Aishwarya  
11241A0472  Chitram Manisha  
11241A0473  Chowgoni Shravani  
11241A0474  Dalu Yegeshwari Devi  
11241A0475  Dammu Ramu  
11241A0476  Datla Rishika  
11241A0477  Dhavanapalli Sai Krishna Rao   
11241A0478  Dumpala Shruthi  
11241A0479  Eagala Sai Rohit  
11241A0480  Gajjala Amarnath Goud  
11241A0481  Gudipati Rashmi  
11241A0482  Gundumogula Sri Durga  
11241A0483  Hema Varalakshmi Donti Reddy  
11241A0484  Indukuri Vijetha  
11241A0485  J Abhinav Kumar Reddy  
11241A0486  Jangam Srikar  
11241A0487  K Muneendar  
11241A0488  Kanuparthi Manikanta Siva Chaitanya   
11241A0489  Karem Narendra  
11241A0490  Kathkoori Manasa  
11241A0491  Kavalla Abhishek  
11241A0492  Kondabathula Naveen Raj  
11241A0493  Kotturu Saili  
11241A0494  Kukkapalli Bala Subrahmanya Swamy  
11241A0495  L Shashi Kala  
11241A0496  M Akash Reddy  
11241A0497  M Sindhu  
11241A0498  M Snehith Kumar  
11241A0499  Mallareddygari Meghanath Reddy  
11241A04A0  Maloth Kalyan Kumar  
11241A04A1  Meda Sai Mounika  
11241A04A2  Mohammad Sajudunisa Begum  
11241A04A3  Mungara Venkata Akhil  
11241A04A4  Mutte Surendra Kumar  
11241A04A5  Nadikuda Ravi Kiran  
11241A04A6  P Aadinarayana  
11241A04A7  Parigi Swetha  
11241A04A8  Paruchuri Vyshnavi  
11241A04A9  Pathani Akhil Kumar  
11241A04B0  Patnala Saketh  
11241A04B1  Pooja P Bhat  
11241A04B2  S Soundarya  
11241A04B3  Sangem Kiran Kumar  
11241A04B4  Santha Rajeshwar Reddy  
11241A04B5  Siddiqui Taha Luqmaan  
11241A04B6  Tadi Karthik Sagar  
11241A04B7  Theegulla Sharath Chandra   
11241A04B8  Uddaraju Aravind Varma  
11241A04B9  Y Sai Pavan Naga Aditya  
11241A04C0  Yaganti Manasa Santoshi  
11241A04C1  Akash Jaiswal  
11241A04C2  Akula Venkanna  
11241A04C3  Banoth Swaroopa  
11241A04C4  Beathanabhotla Sai Krishna Kiran  
11241A04C5  Bhagavatula Sai Divya Sangeetha  
11241A04C6  Bhimana N D Surya Sita Ram Kumar  
11241A04C7  Chinthal Nikhil  
11241A04C8  D Yogananda Rohith  
11241A04C9  Dusakanti Tirumal Raju  
11241A04D0  G Sai Kiran  
11241A04D1  Gangadhar Phani Chaitanya  
11241A04D2  Gouda Harika  
11241A04D3  Gudlavalleti Vamsi  
11241A04D4  Gurle Rakhesh  
11241A04D5  I Dheeraja Eswari  
11241A04D6  Irrinki Naga Pavan Veer  
11241A04D7  Jarubula Nishitha  
11241A04D8  K Dayakar  
11241A04D9  K Manisha Yadav  
11241A04E0  K Tushar  
11241A04E1  K V Yoshitha  
11241A04E2  Kamishetty Vihari  
11241A04E3  Karanam Karthik Kumar Reddy  
11241A04E4  Katikarla Venkatesh  
11241A04E5  Kommu Annoja   
11241A04E6  Kondaveeti Chaitanya Kumar  
11241A04E7  Kothakapu Balreddy  
11241A04E8  KVN Prasanna  
11241A04E9  M Krishna Kumar  
11241A04F0  Mahender Kumar Verma  
11241A04F1  Mohammed Naseer  
11241A04F2  Motepalli Uma Sindhu  
11241A04F3  Mudhigonda Sampath Kumar  
11241A04F4  Mukkara Ashok Kumar Reddy  
11241A04F5  Muppa Abhilash  
11241A04F6  Namani Prashanth  
11241A04F7  Nethala Sai Sarath Kumar  
11241A04F8  P Bharat Kumar  
11241A04F9  Padala Prashanth Goud  
11241A04G0  Peetha Srikanth  
11241A04G1  Pendyala Indu Alekya  
11241A04G2  R Pavan Kumar  
11241A04G3  R Venkata Satya Karthik Varma  
11241A04G4  R Vijay Sree Harsha  
11241A04G5  Raghumudri Yogesh Venkat Kumar  
11241A04G6  S Manasa Reddy  
11241A04G7  Saggam Meena  
11241A04G8  Saligama Kalyan Kumar  
11241A04G9  Sathi Sneha Reddy  
11241A04H0  Shaik Tameema Taj  
11241A04H1  Shilpa Parimi  
11241A04H2  Sravan Kumar Devarapalli  
11241A04H3  Sreeram Yasaswini  
11241A04H4  Urmila Sunder  
11241A04H5  V V Sai Sandeep Kumar  
11241A04H6  Vemula Ramesh  
11241A04H7  Vemulapalli Guru Sri Sai Sandeep  
11241A04H8  Venkateshwar Reddy Moogala  
11241A04H9  Votarikari V S Nikhith  
11241A04I0  Vutukuru Koundinya  
11J41A0463  Mantena Yuvaraj Rupesh Varma  
12245A0401  Akula Anusha  
12245A0402  Bandaru Shiva Abhinay  
12245A0403  Bandi Srinivas  
12245A0404  Boddu Shravya  
12245A0405  Brahmadandi Sai Kumar  
12245A0406  Chinthanooru Mounika  
12245A0407  Chukka Satya Madhuri  
12245A0408  D Anusha  
12245A0409  Dondlavagu Ram Charan Theja  
12245A0410  Durgareddy Gari Raghu Vardhan Reddy  
12245A0411  G Pavan Kumar  
12245A0412  Gudumotu Harsha  
12245A0413  Gugulothu Mohan  
12245A0414  Gundu Kalyan  
12245A0415  Kotra Raghavendra  
12245A0416  Kunta Shiva Prasad  
12245A0417  M Venkatesh  
12245A0418  Mamidi Geetha  
12245A0419  Manda Ramesh  
12245A0420  Mankali Srikanth  
12245A0421  Miyapuram Sindhuja  
12245A0422  Mohammed Sameeruddin  
12245A0423  Monika J  
12245A0424  Mounika Gaddameedi  
12245A0425  Neerudi Harika  
12245A0426  Ontuddhu Praveen Kumar  
12245A0427  Pantangi Gouthami  
12245A0428  Peta Ramu  
12245A0429  Pinneboina Anjaneyulu  
12245A0430  S Devender  
12245A0431  Seelam Krishna Chaitanya  
12245A0432  Shaik Azhar Ahmed   
12245A0433  Vadlakonda Rama Krishna  
12245A0434  Vanapamala Sai Krishna Chaitanya  
12245A0435  Vanknavath Soma